NWC 1 


-
 

Indeling tweede klasse F Zuid I - 2017-2018
 
Club:  Plaats:  Sportpark:  Vorig seizoen: Tenue:
Beerse Boys Oost- West en Middelbeers  Sportpark de Klep 1C (11e)
SV Blerick Venlo  Sportpark 't Saorbrook  2H (7e)
EFC Eersel Sportpark de Dieprijt  2H (6e)  
FC Eindhoven AV Eindhoven  Sportpark Genneperparken  3D (3e)  
RKSV Heeze Heeze Sportpark het Lambrek 2H (9e)
Marvilde Veldhoven  Sportpark Jongelingsveld  1C (14e)
NWC Asten  Sportpark 't Root  2H (10e)  
RKVVO Oerle  Sportpark de Heikant  2H (5e)  
Rood-Wit Veldhoven  Veldhoven  Sportpark de Korze  2H (8e)  
RPC  Eindhoven  Sportpark Aalsterweg  2H (4e)  
SV Someren Someren  Sportpark de Potacker  1D (12e)  
Sparta '18 Sevenum Sportpark 't Spansel 3C (2e)
Sportclub Irene  Tegelen Sportpark de Bakenbos 3C (1e)  
Wilhelmina Boys  Best Sportpark Naastenbest  3D (1e)  

 

Stand
 
Club:  Gespeeld:  Gewonnen:  Gelijk:  Verloren:  Punten:  Doelsaldo:  +-
1.  Beerse Boys 0-0  0
2.  SV Blerick 0-0  0
3.  EFC 0-0  0
4.  FC Eindhoven AV 0-0  0
5.  RKSV Heeze  0-0  0
6. Marvilde 0 0 0-0  0
7.  NWC 0 0-0  0
8.  RKVVO 0-0  0
9.  Rood-Wit Veldhoven 0 0-0  0
10.  RPC  0-0 0
11.  SV Someren 0-0  0
12. Sparta '18 0 0-0 0
13. Sportclub Irene 0-0  0
14. Wilhelmina Boys 0 0-0  0

 

Matrix

  BEE BLE  EFC  EIN HEE  MAR  NWC  RKV  RWV  RPC  SOM  SPA  SPI WIL 
BEE                           
BLE                          
EFC                           
EIN                           
HEE                           
MAR                           
NWC                           
RKV                           
RWV                           
RPC                           
SOM                           
SPA                       -    
SPI                          
WIL                           -
 ​
Legenda
Beerse Boys BEE    RKVVO   RKV
SV Blerick BLE   Rood-Wit Veldhoven RWV
EFC  EFC   RPC RPC
FC Eindhoven AV       EIN                SV Someren SOM
RKSV Heeze HEE   Sparta '18 SPA
Marvilde MAR   Sportclub Irene SPI
NWC  NWC    Wilhelmina Boys WIL
 

Spelersstatistieken

-
 

Speelschema
 
Speelronde 1    Zondag 24 september 2017  
Beerse Boys Marvilde   
Sportclub Irene Sparta '18   
RKVVO  SV Blerick   
RKSV Heeze  EFC   
Rood-Wit Veldhoven FC Eindhoven AV   
NWC  RPC   
Wilhelmina Boys SV Someren   
Speelronde 2 Zondag 1 oktober 2017   
SV Someren NWC   
RPC  RKSV Heeze   
SV Blerick Sportclub Irene   
Marvilde  Rood-Wit Veldhoven   
FC Eindhoven AV RKVVO   
Sparta '18  Beerse Boys   
EFC Wilhelmina Boys   
Speelronde 3    Zondag 8 oktober 2017   
Beerse Boys  SV Blerick   
Sportclub Irene  FC Eindhoven AV   
RKSV Heeze  SV Someren   
Rood-Wit Veldhoven RKVVO   
NWC Sparta '18   
Wilhelmina Boys Marvilde   
RPC  EFC   
Speelronde 4    Zondag 15 oktober 2017   
RKVVO  Sportclub Irene   
SV Someren  RPC   
SV Blerick Rood-Wit Veldhoven   
Marvilde  RKSV Heeze   
FC Eindhoven AV  Beerse Boys   
Sparta '18  Wilhelmina Boys   
EFC  NWC   
Speelronde 5    Zondag 22 oktober 2017  
Beerse Boys  Wilhelmina Boys   
Sportclub Irene  NWC   
RKVVO RKSV Heeze   
SV Blerick  RPC   
Marvilde  EFC   
FC Eindhoven AV  SV Someren   
Sparta '18  Rood-Wit Veldhoven   
Speelronde 6    Zondag 29 oktober 2017   
Beerse Boys  Sportclub Irene   
RKSV Heeze  FC Eindhoven AV   
Rood-Wit Veldhoven  SV Someren   
NWC Marvilde   
Wilhelmina Boys RKVVO   
RPC  Sparta '18   
EFC  SV Blerick